Compact Sectional Sofa Apartment
13 offers, priced from $163.99 to $1,169.99: this page gathers current listings for Compact Sectional Sofa Apartment. Compare features and ratings side by side instead of combing through dozens of marketplace pages one at a time.
Common specs:19.6 in (5×)19.7 Inches (5×)3 Years (5×)
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity
Our top picks: Compact Sectional Sofa Apartment
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 13 listed offers.
Top 5: Compact Sectional Sofa Apartment compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Item Length | Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $259.99 | — | 78"L | Loveseat | |
| 2 | $367.06 | — | 78.0 in | * | |
| 3 | $1,169.99 | — | 110 in | Modular | |
| 4 | $359.46 | — | 78 in | Sofa | |
| 5 | $163.99 | — | 82.5 in | Modular |
-
Upholstered Sectional Sofa Apartment Bonus Room Compact Spaces W/Chaise Lounge -
Upholstered Sectional Sofa Home Apartment Dorm Bonus Room Compact Spaces -
Dune Modular Sectional Sofa Boneless Couch Convertible Sectional Sofa Chenille -
Upholstered Sectional Sofa for Home, Apartment,Compact Spaces w/Chaise Lounge -
Dune Modular Sectional Sofa Chenille Cloud Couch Floor Sofa Set DIY Living Room -
Cloud Couch Floor Sofa Set Dune Modular Sectional Sofa Chenille U / L-shaped DIY -
U-Shape Sectional Sofa Couch Covertible Couch for Apartment 111"L x 94"W x 34"H -
Luxury Cloud Couch Set Dune Modular Sectional Sofa L-shaped DIY for Living Room -
96"Frameless Boneless Soft Sofa,Cloud Sectional Couch With L-Shaped Chaise Black -
Modular Chenille Cloud Sofa | Comfy Sectional Couch for Living Room Apartment -
108" L-Shaped Boneless Sofa, Boneless Modular Cloud Couch Sectional Left Chaise -
2,3 Seater Sofa Dune Modular Sectional Sofa L Shape Chenille Floor Cloud Couch -
Suheww U-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa Gray Chenille w/ Cup Holders USB
FAQ: Compact Sectional Sofa Apartment
How much does Compact Sectional Sofa Apartment cost?
Across 13 priced offers, prices range from $163.99 to $1,169.99; the median is $353.99 (as of August 2026).
Which criteria help when comparing Compact Sectional Sofa Apartment?
When comparing, it pays to look at Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.